Composition: Each uncoated tablet contains Bromhexine Hydrochloride I.P. 8 mg, Guaiphenesin I.P. 100 mg, Phenylephrine Hydrochloride I.P. 5 mg, Chlorpheniramine Maleate I.P. 2 mg, Paracetamol I.P. 500 mg
Indications for Use: All types of Cough, Seasonal Cough, Allergic Cough
Dosage Form: 10×10 Tablets
MRP: Rs 40.00/Strip
Reviews
There are no reviews yet.